COMISSÕES

COMISSÃO CIENTÍFICA

Henrique Pereira – Universidade da Beira Interior (coordenador)
Anabela Pereira – Universidade de Aveiro
Ana Cunha – Universidade da Beira Interior

Bárbara Figueiredo – Universidade do Minho
Carlos Albuquerque – Instituto Politécnico de Viseu
Catarina Ramos – ISPA-Instituto Universitário

Cláudia Silva – Universidade da Beira Interior
Cristina Canavarro – Universidade de Coimbra
Cristina Queirós – Universidade do Porto
Fátima Simões – Universidade da Beira Interior
Filipa Pimenta – ISPA-Instituto Universitário
Graça Esgalhado – Universidade da Beira Interior
Inês Jongenelen – Universidade Lusófona do Porto
Isabel Leal – ISPA-Instituto Universitário
Isabel Santos – Universidade de Aveiro
Isabel Silva – Universidade Fernando Pessoa
João Maroco – ISPA-Instituto Universitário
Jorge Cardoso – Instituto Universitário Egas Moniz
Jorge Costa – Fundação Aurora Borges

José Pais Ribeiro – Universidade do Porto
José Vasconcelos Raposo – Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro
Juliana Campos – Universidade Estadual Paulista
Luísa Barros – Universidade de Lisboa
Luísa Lima – ISCTE-IUL
Manuel Loureiro – Universidade da Beira Interior
Margarida Gaspar de Matos – Universidade de Lisboa
Maria da Graça Pereira – Universidade do Minho
Maria João Figueiras – Instituto Piaget
Mário Simões – Universidade de Coimbra
Marina Prista Guerra – Universidade do Porto
Odete Nunes – Universidade Autónoma de Lisboa
Óscar Ribeiro – Universidade de Aveiro
Patrícia Baptista – Universidade Católica Portuguesa
Patrícia Pascoal – Universidade Lusófona
Paula Carvalho – Universidade da Beira Interior
Paulo Vitória (Universidade da Beira Interior)

Pedro Alexandre Costa – ISPA-Instituto Universitário
Ricardo Gorayeb – Universidade de São Paulo
Rosa Marina Afonso – Universidade da Beira Interior

Rui Gaspar – Universidade Católica Portuguesa
Rute Meneses – Universidade Fernando Pessoa
Samuel Monteiro – Universidade da Beira Interior
Saúl Neves de Jesus – Universidade do Algarve
Tânia Gaspar – Universidade Lusíada

 

COMISSÃO ORGANIZADORA

Ana Cunha
Carina Guimarães
Cláudia Silva
Ema Oliveira
Fátima Simões
Graça Esgalhado
Henrique Pereira
Isabel Leal
Manuel Loureiro
Margarida Almeida
Marta Alves
Paula Carvalho
Rita Bicha Castelo
Samuel Monteiro

COMISSÃO DE PRÉMIOS

Cláudia Silva – Universidade da Beira Interior
Henrique Pereira – Universidade da Beira Interior
Manuel Loureiro – Universidade da Beira Interior
Patrícia Pascoal – Universidade Lusófona
Paula Carvalho – Universidade da Beira Interior
Samuel Monteiro – Universidade da Beira Interior

Share and Enjoy !

0Shares
0 0 0